B&S LUXURY MIAMI

English · Español · Português · Italiano

Exterior — Aria Reserve Miami in Edgewater

Aria Reserve Miami

Bayfront Residential Sophistication

Starting from

$2.5M

Estimated completion

4th Quarter 2026

Area

Edgewater

Gallery

Overview

The tallest waterfront, residential twin towers in the United States

The tallest waterfront twin-towers in the United States. Aria Reserve is located in Miami, developed by Melo Group and designed by Arquitectonica in collaboration with Morada Design, with a total of 782 units.

Project description supplied by the developer.

Key facts

Starting from
$2.5M — $4.3M
Estimated completion
4th Quarter 2026
Status
Completing

The residences

01

Residences

The residences include the most enticing features such as unobstructed and direct bay/ocean views with sunrise-sunset flow-through from East to West, two high-speed elevators, office/media room, and more.

Residences & pricing

Price range

Starting prices and interior areas as published by the developer. Pricing, availability and specifications are subject to change without notice.

Living room — Aria Reserve Miami in Edgewater Residence

From$2,498,900

4 bed 5.5 bath

2,500 Sq. Ft. interior

Aria Reserve
Living room — Aria Reserve Miami in Edgewater Residence

From$3,298,900

3 bed 3.5 bath

2,384 Sq. Ft. interior

Aria Reserve

Amenities

01

The BuildingThe tallest Waterfront Twin-Towers in the United States will boast a total of 782 units from 1 to 4 bedrooms residences ranging from 1,059 to 3,289 Sq. Ft.Architecture

The architecture is the work of the prestigious firm Arquitectonica.

02

Fitness & Spa

State of the art fitness center overlooking the garden level with exterior exercise area. The wellness experience at Aria Reserve provides tennis courts, paddle court, basketball court, yoga lounge area, spa relaxation area, massage rooms, sauna, and steam room.

03

Bay Level Area

In the Bay Level, residents will find a water sports marina, café & restaurant, solarium areas, fire pit, whirlpool spa, meditation garden, poolside daybeds, and a telescope observatory area.

04

Outdoor Amenities

Aria Reserve features over 2 acres of splendid amenities, including a semi-olympic size pool, BBQ patio, kid’s splash pad, children’s playground area, and a mini-golf.

Design & development

01

Interior Design

The interior design is done by Arquitectonica Interiors in collaboration with Morada Design.

Location

Location

Aria Reserve Miami will be at a spectacular location, in front of Biscayne Bay, 5 minutes from Downtown Miami and Brickell, and 15 minutes away from Miami International Airport and the Beaches. Known as the “Magic City”, Miami boasts a unique and exciting mix of hip urban culture and laid-back seaside vibes. Aria Reserve Miami residents can enjoy all the best Miami has to offer, with immediate access to the neighboring Opera, Ballet and Theater at Adrienne Arsht Center for the Performing Arts, Miami Arena, Art & Science Museums, the pristine beaches and nightlife of Miami Beach, and Brickell’s financial district.

Explore the area: Edgewater

Our perspective

The value here is the east exposure, and it is only durable where nothing can rise between the building and the water. Confirm the parcel immediately in front is either built, parkland or unbuildable before paying for the view.

B&S Luxury · Edgewater

Miami Miami Beach South of Fifth Fisher Island Star Island Venetian Islands Brickell Edgewater Coconut Grove Coral Gables Gables Estates Key Biscayne Bal Harbour Surfside Sunny Isles Beach Aventura

Select an area

Choose an area on the map to see the developments there.

Get private access

Aria Reserve Miami

Pricing sheets, floor plans and current availability are released privately.

  • View pricing & availability
  • Request floor plans
  • Request current availability
  • Send me the brochure

Thank you — that's with B&S Luxury.

The team will come back to you personally, usually within a few hours. Anything you asked to see is unlocked below.

Questions

Where is Aria Reserve Miami?

Aria Reserve Miami is in Edgewater. The neighborhood guide sets out what living there is actually like — the commute, the seasons, and who it suits.

What do residences at Aria Reserve Miami start at?

Published pricing runs from $2.5M to $4.3M. The developer sets it and changes it without notice, so we confirm the live list — and what is actually still available at each tier — before anything is signed.

When is Aria Reserve Miami due to be delivered?

The developer publishes 4th Quarter 2026. Pre-construction dates move — that is the norm, not a warning sign — so we track this one and tell you when it changes rather than when you ask.

What size residences does Aria Reserve Miami have?

Floor plans run from 3 to 4 bedrooms. Which of them are still unsold changes week to week, so ask for the current availability rather than working from the brochure.

Is Aria Reserve Miami on the water?

Yes. In South Florida that changes more than the view: it affects the insurance, the maintenance and how the residence resells. Which line you are on within the building matters as much as the building itself, and that is worth checking residence by residence.

How do I see the full details for Aria Reserve Miami?

Ask us. We hold the current price list, the floor plates and the deposit schedule, and we will send what answers your brief rather than the whole brochure. If the building turns out to be wrong for you, we would rather say so early.

Viewing Aria Reserve Miami Starting from $2.5M
Call WhatsApp